ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 14299046
nr 1429 9046
Pacula Kazimierz
(f. 1952), Sverige
Pacula Kazimierz (b. 1952), Sweden. Signed, numbered 47/270. Litograph in colors, Image dimensions: 32x21cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x36cm,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 47/270. Färglitografi, bildmått: 32x21cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x36cm
Pacula Kazimierz, Swedish painter, born in Warsaw 1952.
SEK 100
Monday November 1 2021
at 20:17:25
1/11 16:39:38
Pacula Kazimierz
Read more about Pacula Kazimierz